Women: Pro 1 2 3 RESULTS
    BC Superweek 2017   Friday, July 14, 2017
POS Race # UCI Code Rider Name Team Name Hometown Time Penalties
1 253 10006655392 RYAN   Kendall  Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Ventura CA 1:00:07.01  
2 273 10010998568 COLES-LYSTER *  Maggie * TaG Cycling Race Team Maple Ridge BC  "  
3 242 10009115758 EDMONDSTON  *  Holly * Cycling New Zealand New Zealand  "  
4 262 10009117374 TALBOT *  Josie * ISCorp p/b Progress Wollongong AUS  "  
5 258 10058996592 WILLIAMS   Elizabeth  Hagens Berman | Supermint Melbourne AUS  "  
6 225 10009331077 VOLK   Monica  Rally Cycling - Women Kempton PA  "  
7 260 10015810576 LANGDON   Rachel  ISCorp p/b Progress Darlington England  "  
8 203 10003562914 CONEY   Sarah  Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC  "  
9 278 10006289220 HODGES   Kendelle  Colavita - Bianchi Melbourne AUS  "  
10 299 10015447939 COLLIER *  Devaney * Independent Edmonton AB  "  
11 217 10036303747 GILL   Haley  Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC  "  
12 230 10006880516 GENDRON   Karlee  Rise Racing Winnipeg MB  "  
13 223 10016216158 HEATH *  Megan * Rally Cycling - Women Alpharetta GA  "  
14 263 10015535138 BOOTH   Anna  CBR Women's Cycling Team Melbourne AUS  "  
15 259 10007898511 BAUR   Caroline  ISCorp p/b Progress Elgg SWI  "  
16 261 10054794068 SHELL   Hannah  ISCorp p/b Progress Saint Louis MO  "  
17 265 10011444162 MCINTOSH   Chloe  CBR Women's Cycling Team Geelong AUS  "  
18 202 10020169213 CONEY   Helena  Fluevog's Crit Nasty Kelowna BC  "  
19 244 10007809086 SHEATH   Racquel  Cycling New Zealand New Zealand  "  
20 218 10010761324 GILLICK   Janna  Glotman Simpson Cycling Nanaimo BC  "  
21 310 10046247257 VAUGHAN *  Eloise * CBR Women's Cycling Team North Adelaide AUS  "  
22 300 10009862658 GRANT   Meghan  Independent Delta BC  "  
23 238 10009109200 TODD   Anika  Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC  "  
24 313 10006676715 KULIECZA   Julie  Hagens Berman | Supermint Richmond VA  "  
25 212 10015975981 GIOVANNETTI   Sara  The Cyclery - 4iiii Missassauga ON  "  
26 251 10009719279 GILGEN   Jamie  Rise Racing Dundas ON  "  
27 298 10008647229 BRIEN   Alizee  Independent Val-David  "  
28 240 10009808906 BOTHA *  Bryony * Cycling New Zealand New Zealand  "  
29 201 10004356896 CANNING   Rachel  Fluevog's Crit Nasty Bowen Island BC  "  
30 207 10008668411 BONHOMME *  Ariane * The Cyclery - 4iiii Gatineau QC  "  
31 254 10010885707 TETRICK   Jennifer  Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Sausalito CA 1:00:15.75  
32 233 10015152693 SPRUYT   Joyce  Rise Racing London ON 1:00:16.96  
33 252 10010747176 PARK *  Madeleine * Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Auckland NZL 1:00:18.11  
34 269 10058825228 RUSSELL   Carolyn  Pender Racing p/b BICICLETTA Vancouver BC  "  
35 210 10009850332 FLYNN   Emily  The Cyclery - 4iiii Winchester ON  "  
36 271 10048431575 BERTOLD   Isabella  TaG Cycling Race Team Vancouver BC  "  
37 243 10008997035 FRASER   Elyse  Cycling New Zealand New Zealand  "  
38 208 10013527036 BRUNEAU   Amelie  The Cyclery - 4iiii Laval QC  "  
39 237 10010116474 TALMAN *  Anna * Trek Red Truck Racing Edmonton AB  "  
40 282 10054791846 ENNS   Kat  Mighty Riders Cycling Ladner BC  "  
41 236 10011131944 SIMONSON *  Holly * Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC  "  
42 281 10054788513 THEROUX-IZQUIERDO *  Dafne * Desjardins-Ford Montreal QC  "  
43 206 10016135528 OUELLET   Anne  Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC  "  
44 314 10004526345 CARON  Joanie  Fluevog's Crit Nasty Rimouski QC  "  
45 297 10052012188 BLAIS   Marie-Soleil  Independent St-Rosaire QC  "  
46 227 10006980849 BARSON   Ashley  Rise Racing Bolton ON  "  
47 229 10056228759 CARTMILL   Carrie  Rise Racing Hamilton ON 1:00:42.95  
DNF 204 10007213548 GERTH   Jennifer  Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 205 10009589341 MACDONALD   Kelsey  Fluevog's Crit Nasty Pitt Meadow BC DNF  
DNF 211 10008673905 GIBSON   Kinley  The Cyclery - 4iiii Edmonton AB DNF  
DNF 213 10015152592 HAMILTON   Suzanne  The Cyclery - 4iiii Calgary AB DNF  
DNF 232 10023490148 KRIARAKIS *  Kassandra * Rise Racing Tottenham ON DNF  
DNF 234 10051239222 ATTWELL *  Erin J * Trek Red Truck Racing Victoria BC DNF  
DNF 280 10008674107 GILLARD   Allyson  Desjardins-Ford Beaupre DNF  
DNF 283 10054796896 TROYER   Pamela  Mighty Riders Cycling Vancouver BC DNF  
DNF 292 10009512347 PAULY   Brenna  Tripleshot Cycling Club Victoria BC DNF  
DNS 209 10006595778 CARLETON   Gillian  The Cyclery - 4iiii Victoria BC DNS  
DNS 214 10009512448 OUELLETTE *  Catherine * The Cyclery - 4iiii Saint-Lambert QC DNS  
DNS 221 10014600807 BERGEN   Sara  Rally Cycling - Women Vancouver BC DNS  
DNS 222 10007211528 BEVERIDGE   Allison  Rally Cycling - Women Calgary AB DNS  
DNS 224 10009142030 LAY   Kirsti  Rally Cycling - Women Montreal QC DNS  
DNS 228 10015198466 BROUWER   Miriam  Rise Racing Burlington ON DNS  
DNS 231 10008646421 FISCHER   Heather  Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Boulder CO DNS  
DNS 235 10016135427 SCHAEFFER   Michele  Trek Red Truck Racing Santa Monica CA DNS  
DNS 239 10010197310 TRAXLER *  Anna Gabrielle (Gabby) * Trek Red Truck Racing Calgary AB DNS  
DNS 250 10008939138 BRUDERER   Nicolle  Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Guatemala City GUATEMALA DNS  
DNS 266 10014839263 STEPHENS   Rebecca  CBR Women's Cycling Team Melbourne AUS DNS  
DNS 274 10015447636 SWAN *  Callie * TaG Cycling Race Team Prince George BC DNS  
DNS 301 10009736053 JOHNSON *  Ione * Independent Wellington NZL DNS  
DNS 306 10003272419 NUMAINVILLE   Joelle  Independent Laval QC DNS  
DNS 311 10053708678 DUEHRING   Jasmin  Sho-Air Twenty20 North Vancouver BC DNS