Ladner Criterium - Women: Pro 1 2 3 RESULTS
BC Superweek 2019 - Tour de Delta July 6th, 2019
                 
POS Race # UCI Code Rider Name Team Name Hometown Time Penalties YR
1 234 100 066 553 92 RYAN  Kendall Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Camarillo CA 01:00:49.2    
2 271 100 072 115 28 BEVERIDGE  Allison Rally Calgary AB "    
3 279 100 157 806 68 DANFORD  Georgia* Independent New Zealand "   *
4 274 100 096 860 38 JACKSON  Alison Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Vermilion AB "    
5 207 100 158 105 76 LANGDON  Rachel InstaFund La Prima Louisville KY "    
6 214 100 074 999 02 OWEN  Harriet Hagens-Berman | Supermint Kirtlington GBR "    
7 205 100 035 628 13 CONEY  Helena InstaFund La Prima Kelowna BC "    
8 208 100 111 166 85 BRECK  Holly InstaFund La Prima San Dimas CA "    
9 229 100 488 755 53 VAN DAM  Sarah* Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC "   *
10 262 100 098 503 32 FLYNN  Emily LA Sweat Winchester ON "    
11 270 100 109 985 68 COLES-LYSTER  Maggie* Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Maple Ridge BC "   *
12 261 100 035 629 14 CONEY  Sarah LA Sweat Vancouver BC "    
13 263 100 086 648 11 BONHOMME  Ariane The Cyclery Gatineau QC "    
14 269 100 596 998 44 CANNING  Rachel Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com Bowen Island BC "    
15 244 100 110 649 53 LESAUTEUR  Beatrice Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized p/p Mazda Montreal QC "    
16 246 100 525 135 58 OUELLET  Ann Pascale* Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized p/p Mazda Alma QC "   *
17 237 100 047 358 06 KESSLER  Nina Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Velserbroek NED "    
18 228 100 111 319 44 SIMONSON  Holly* Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC 01:00:53.6   *
19 238 100 098 581 13 LUCAS  Sharlotte Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Hokitika NZL "    
20 277 100 154 418 75 SHIELDS  Nicole* Independent Queenstown NZL "   *
21 254 100 488 784 82 BUSH  Elle* Cannondale p/b Fortius Langley BC 01:00:56.0   *
22 264 100 086 739 05 GIBSON  Kinley The Cyclery Edmonton AB "    
23 273 100 158 538 24 CLYNE  Margot Sho-Air Twenty20 Boulder CO "    
24 227 100 801 410 77 SIFTON  Evelyn Fluevog's Crit Nasty Ottawa ON 01:00:57.4    
25 204 100 553 254 47 BOVILL  Esta InstaFund La Prima '- "    
26 215 100 459 694 92 WILLIAMS  Lily Hagens-Berman | Supermint Tallahassee FL "    
27 218 100 548 170 07 GANZAR  Leigh Ann Hagens-Berman | Supermint Austin TX "    
28 219 100 066 767 15 KULIECZA  Julie Hagens-Berman | Supermint Richmond VA "    
29 209 100 093 496 69 ORTON  Beth Ann InstaFund La Prima Bend OR "    
30 220 100 161 355 28 OUELLET  Anne Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 01:01:07.2    
31 288 100 488 647 42 KALYNIUK  Tori* TaG Cycling Race Team Victoria BC "   *
32 260 100 749 548 13 ENNS  Katherine Mighty Riders Ladner BC 01:01:08.7    
33 242 100 557 875 12 VALLIERES-MILL  Magdeleine* Quebecor - Stingray Sherbrooke QC "   *
34 201 100 484 315 75 BERTOLD  Isabella InstaFund La Prima Vancouver BC 01:01:10.4    
35 212 100 089 515 65 GOLDMAN  Lindsay Hagens-Berman | Supermint Chantilly VA 01:01:11.7    
36 224 100 072 135 48 GERTH  Jennifer Fluevog's Crit Nasty Vancouver BC 01:01:22.4    
37 211 100 161 897 85 WRYE-SIMPSON  Brenna InstaFund La Prima Portland OR 01:01:23.5    
38 230 100 637 018 03 SOH  Jasmine* Trek Red Truck (women) Olympia WA 01:01:24.6   *
39 248 100 107 613 24 GILLICK  Janna Glotman Simpson Cycling Nanaimo BC "    
40 206 100 101 164 71 TALMAN  Anna* InstaFund La Prima Vancouver BC "   *
41 216 100 056 102 20 RACHETTO  Liza Hagens-Berman | Supermint Boise ID "    
42 213 100 100 099 76 ALLISON  Whitney Hagens-Berman | Supermint Fort Collins CO 01:01:34.5    
43 232 100 809 360 73 HENRY  Holly* Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC "   *
DNF 223 100 637 668 71 TRIGG  Jillian Fluevog's Crit Nasty North Vancouver BC DNF    
DNF 225 100 550 220 20 DUPUIS  Madeleine* Fluevog's Crit Nasty Winnipeg MN DNF   *
DNF 231 100 095 123 47 PAULY  Brenna Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC DNF    
DNF 233 100 500 500 61 GIN  Elizabeth* Trek Red Truck (women) Victoria BC DNF   *
DNF 236 100 159 760 82 MARCOLINI  Emily Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Sudbury ON DNF    
DNF 239 100 532 081 20 PELOQUIN  Josephine* Quebecor - Stingray St-Lambert QC DNF   *
DNF 240 100 585 382 68 PLANTE  Lily* Quebecor - Stingray Sutton QC DNF   *
DNF 241 100 563 860 80 NORMAND  Adele* Quebecor - Stingray Chicoutimi QC DNF   *
DNF 243 100 504 095 67 DESGAGNES  Adele* Quebecor - Stingray Montreal QC DNF   *
DNF 247 100 151 523 90 BARIL  Olivia* Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized p/p Mazda Montreal QC DNF   *
DNF 249 100 362 320 09 TAYLOR  Sonia Glotman Simpson Cycling Vancouver BC DNF    
DNF 253 100 462 539 27 UJFALUSI  Lilly* Cannondale p/b Fortius New Westminster BC DNF   *
DNF 265 100 828 675 85 SIMMERLING  Georgia Twenty20 Calgary AB DNF    
DNF 281 100 125 783 55 BROWN  Suzie Independent Ontario DNF    
DNF 284 100 045 263 45 CARON  Joanie Fluevog's Crit Nasty Rimouski QC DNF    
DNF 286 100 234 766 10 DE SILVA  Aubrie Cyclery Racing Toronto ON DNF   0
DNF 287 100 738 525 48 BARRACLOUGH  Ngaire* InstaFund La Prima Edmonton AB DNF   *
DNS 202 100 098 705 40 AUDRAIN  Ivy InstaFund La Prima Portland OR DNS    
DNS 203 100 363 037 47 GILL  Haley InstaFund La Prima Vancouver BC DNS    
DNS 255 100 611 233 20 STOLL-DANSEREAU  Annabella* Cannondale p/b Fortius Vancouver BC DNS   *
DNS 256 100 520 121 88 BLAIS  Marie-Soleil Astana Women Team St-Rosaire QC DNS    
DNS 266 100 032 998 02 ROORDA  Steph Twenty20 Vancouver BC DNS    
DNS 267 100 100 100 77 COLE  Janelle Fast Chance p/b The Happy Tooth Foundation Women's Pro Team Newaygo MI DNS    
DNS 268 100 881 307 46 MAJENDIE  Fiona* Gastown Racing Reds Vancouver BC DNS   *